Turn your phone to landscape modeLIVE RESULTS

After each game
https://juniordutchopen.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/06/STORM.png
Powered by
https://juniordutchopen.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/06/BOWLTECH-320x48.png
Category 1
CATFirst nameLast nameGenderCountryPreG1G2G3G4BONUSTotal
1JackBlythBoyGB12042321571942222009
2TylerBosselmanBoyDE11262551771971951950
3OedoWijmaBoyNL11681461781942371923
4SeanStainesBoyIE11481731861841841875
5MylèneMulderGirlNL1113185183176158401855
6ChrisThomson NairneBoyGB11181721851891831847
7SimonKitsBoyNL11611711831751551845
8EstherLehrmanGirlSE1074161177183144401779
9NielsMeilinkBoyNL10991731481421511713
Category 2
CATFirst nameLast nameGenderCountryPreG1G2G3G4BONUSTotal
1HannahMastersonGirlIE1186197229201247402100
2FlorisDollevoetBoyNL12051772181772242001
3YaariLapidBoyFR11651771882112111952
4KimLomholtBoyDK11771662131841941934
5AntonPetersenBoyDK11971621951741791907
6LauraThomsenGirlDK1155167156185157401860
7AbbyMcKeeverGirlIE1160166149178159401852
8Anders TausøChristensenBoyDK10951831371631381716
9MatteoVanderstraetenBoyFR9741671471661691623
Category 3
CATFirst nameLast nameGenderCountryPreG1G2G3G4BONUSTotal
1LukasMartinssonBoySE12121772251912032008
2MelvinAnderssonBoySE12091632162002192007
3LasseThomsenBoyDK12551891501592121965
4BusterChristensenBoyDK11602092221651891945
5RadinAlizadeBoyNL11572121611811941905
6THOMASLAYMET-CARREBoyFR11511971601572271892
7ChristopherClarkeBoyCH12031751481432011870
8LennartLoskeBoyDE12081601841681441864
9HampusKarlssonBoySE10951551801811831794
Category 4
CATFirst nameLast nameGenderCountryPreG1G2G3G4BONUSTotal
1LucasDollevoetBoyNL11212141841711711861
2JefReusensBoyBE10922002101601661828
3IslaClaxtonGirlGB1142114167119147321721
4SarahScottGirlGB983157168151180321671
5CarolineudbjørgGirlDK1026148165156144321671
6NiklasLomholtBoyDK9411681581532141634
7ElineDerijckGirlBE860165184154161321556
8LieneOostvogelsGirlBE952116166129136321531
9LucyMastersonGirlIE78310789127128321266